Categories
Contact Us


Burn Technology LTD
Hybris Business Park
Unit 11H, Crossways
Dorchester, Dorset
DT2 8BF
, UK

T: 01305 852 090
E: sales@burntec.com

Burn Technology Limited on Facebook.com

Fiber Optic Power Meters

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
SmartFiber Meter 6 wavelengths..
£284.99
257836+257821(FC) + Carry Case..
£551.99
Hobbes SC Male/FC Female simplex Adaptor SM 9/125um FA-3101
Fiber Optic Adaptor FA-3101 Connector Type : SC Male/FC Female Wavelengths : MM SM 9/125u..
£29.99
Fibertest Compact Optical Tester for 1300nm (only ST)..
£359.99
257836+257822(FC) + Carry Case..
£798.99
SC Male/FC Female simplex Adaptor MM 62.5/125um..
£29.99
Fibertest Compact Optical Tester for Dual band (only ST)..
£483.99
257836+257823(FC) + Carry Case..
£1,383.99
SC Male/LC Female simplex Adaptor SM 9/125um..
£44.99
Fibertest Compact Optical Tester for 850 nm (only ST)..
£204.99
Aluminium Transport Case..
£59.99
SC Male/LC Female simplex Adaptor MM 62.5/125um..
£44.99
Hobbes SMARTFiber USB Pro Fiber Optic Power Meter Multi Wavelength 257835PRO
SMARTFiber Pro, Fiber Optic Power Meter for Wavelength 850/1300/1310/1490/1550/1625 The Optical..
£369.99
Hobbes Adapter 2.5mm to 1.25mm FA-002
Adapter 2.5mm to 1.25mm..
£30.99
SC Male/ST Female simplex Adaptor SM 9/125um..
£29.99